31, COLENSO ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,785
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£50,785 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,785+61.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,785 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+44.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1