Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEVERLEY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+61.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2TW
← Back to All Properties