36, STOTT STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+46.5%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+118.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500-1.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+135.4%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1