45, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+19.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000-3.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+5.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1