Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-4.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EF
← Back to All Properties