Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+41.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+30.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,600
+58.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties