Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEDGES, CHEAPSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£584,500
+59.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,500
+41.0%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4JL
← Back to All Properties