Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIERY HEY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 8HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.5%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£30,000
-61.5%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 8HU
← Back to All Properties