Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, OLD POST ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+38.2%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+32.5%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2NB
← Back to All Properties