Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE FILBERTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750
+510.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,605
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3YS
← Back to All Properties