18, HELMTON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£192,500+86.9%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+121.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+4.5%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1