72, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-2.7%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+18.3%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+151.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+15.6%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1