Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+145.1%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties