16, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+92.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000-4.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,950+210.2%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+81.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1