Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REGENT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+41.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8NT
← Back to All Properties