Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+82.4%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+151.6%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5LD
← Back to All Properties