20, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+169.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+17.4%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1