Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+58.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties