Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+12.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+31.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5UN
← Back to All Properties