Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GANTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+40.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3XQ
← Back to All Properties