Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEESTON DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+94.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 9 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1ER
← Back to All Properties