Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROWNSFIELD ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-1.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+66.0%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7TY
← Back to All Properties