Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WALLINGFORD ROAD, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+66.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0BL
← Back to All Properties