Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, ALWOLD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+88.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 13 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TW
← Back to All Properties