Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAKESIDE GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+107.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6TD
← Back to All Properties