Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THACKERAY ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+139.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TH
← Back to All Properties