Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, TOWN BRIDGE MILL, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,200
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£17,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,200
+10.2%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1LE
← Back to All Properties