Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TREVOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+20.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5PG
← Back to All Properties