Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHIRLEY LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.0%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+229.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5WJ
← Back to All Properties