Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMERON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 0EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+140.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 0EW
← Back to All Properties