Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+37.9%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties