Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST PATRICKS CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0QS
← Back to All Properties