Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, THE DRIVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+30.3%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+156.1%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1DB
← Back to All Properties