49, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 1DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,999
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£59,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,999-37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1