2, NANSEN ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+121.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+42.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+47.7%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1