16, MOSLEY STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,750
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+626.8%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,750+626.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1