Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHERRY TREE LANE, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£930,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£878,000
Sold on 26 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7GG
← Back to All Properties