Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ALFRISTON HOUSE, BROADWATER STREET EAST, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+64.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9AE
← Back to All Properties