Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+97.7%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+14.1%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XQ
← Back to All Properties