28, OLD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+165.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+14.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1