Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+133.3%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties