Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANLEY ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+88.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+983.3%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PW
← Back to All Properties