44, FREEMAN WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8SQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+19.6%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000+45.7%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+117.1%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1