74, BANKFIELD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,995+46.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1