Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties