128, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+3.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000-6.8%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,525
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1