199, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+1.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+30.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+43.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1