73, CROFT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+195.2%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+2.1%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1