Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 58, STANLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1DY
← Back to All Properties