5, FLORDON ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 1QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.1%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,500+315.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+7.0%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1